Μαθητικά Συμβούλια

18:55:0018:55:0018:55:0018:55:00{tabs type=tabs}{tab title=15Μελές Συμβούλιο 2018-2019}

 15Μελές Συμβούλιο 2020-2021

  Ονοματεπώνυμο                                      Ιδιότητα 
Τμήμα
1  ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ                      Πρόεδρος Γ1 
2  ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ                         Αντιπρόεδρος Γ2 
3 ΜΕΛΑΝΙΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                    Γραμματέας Γ2
4 ΨΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                    Μέλος Γ3
5 ΣΟΥΚΑΡ ΑΝΤΑΜ                                          Μέλος Β3
6 ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ                                  Μέλος Γ2
7 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ                              Μέλος  Β3 
8 ΚΑΤΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ                           Μέλος Γ1 
9 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                               Μέλος Γ2
10 ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ                             Μέλος Β2
11 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ                             Μέλος Β1
12 ΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ                                   Μέλος Γ3 
13 ΞΕΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ                                         Μέλος Γ2 
14 ΠΑΣΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ                                           Μέλος  Α3 
15  ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΥΘΥΡΙΑ               Μέλος Γ3 

 

                                                       5μελή Συμβούλια Τμημάτων

                                                        ΤΑΞΗ  Α'

                                                      Α1                             Α2                     Α3

                          ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ  :     Κρατούνας Δημ.       Κρανιάς Βασ.      Σαμουρκασόγλου Στ.

                          ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ:    Αγγειάδη Ευφ       Μπακιρτζής Γεώρ      Πασσά Νεφέλη

                            ΤΑΜΙΑΣ :            Αργυρόπουλος Κ.    Μάλλιου Αριάδνη       Σαράφογλου Στράτος

                            ΜΕΛΟΣ  :            Μπίλλα Ηλίας        Πραπόπουλος Γεώ.       Παπαχρήστου Κατ.

                              ΜΕΛΟΣ   :          Μελανιφίδου Ζωή   Αντωνακόπουλος Αλ.   Σάλτα Ασημίνα 


 

 

Τάξη Β
Ιδιότητα Τμήμα Β1
Τμήμα Β2 Τμήμα Β3
Πρόεδρος   Κατσαρός Βασίλης  Σεμερτζίδης Παύλος
Γραμματέας    Κρούσκα Μελίνα  Παπασπύρος Γεώργιος
Ταμίας   Δενδρινού Αναστασία  Φ Αλέξανδροςερμελής
Μέλος   Μίτσι Κλαούντιο  Σπερελάκης Γεώργιος
Μέλος   Μίτσι Κλέϊντι  Πετρόγιαννου Αννα

 

Τάξη Γ
Ιδιότητα Τμήμα Γ1 Τμήμα Γ2 Τμήμα Γ3
Πρόεδρος βουλγαρίδης Σάββας Καρδούλα Βικτωρία Πεχλιβανίδηδη Μαρία
Γραμματέας  Κατιρτζόγλου Κων/νος  Μελανιφίδης Γιώργος Μαχαίρα Αρετή
Ταμίας  Βαβαρούτσος Κων/νος  Μήτση Μικέλα Παπαδοπούλου Θάλεια
Μέλος  Γελάσης Παναγιώτης  Μηνάς Αθανάσιος Σάλα Μελίτα
Μέλος  Γρίβας Αναστάσιος  Κομνηνός Σταύρος Σάλτας Στέφανος

 

 

 

{/tab

Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack